Baseball Fall 2019 Results


Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Braves - Donaldson (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
10U Dodgers - Spangler (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Braves - Neri/Tennison (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 16
12U Indians - Arriaga (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 8
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
12U Cubs - Cronkhite (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 5
12U Yankees - Nettles (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 2
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Cubs - Mackendrick (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
10U Red Sox - Norman (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
8U Yankees - Vann (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Cubs - Evans (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 21
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
8U Indians - Rosette (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
6U Nationals - Brown (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 11
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 17
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
12U Yankees - Nettles (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 9
12U Cubs - Cronkhite (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 9
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Red Sox - Norman (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
10U Cubs - Mackendrick (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Nationals - Brown (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Indians - Arriaga (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 15
12U Braves - Neri/Tennison (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 3
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 6
15U Yankees - Grassia (Baseball - 13 - 15) 7
 
Thursday, November 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Dodgers - Spangler (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
10U Braves - Donaldson (Cal Ripken Minor) 2
 
Thursday, November 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 14
6U Cubs - Evans (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 20
 
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Indians - Arriaga (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 10
12U Yankees - Nettles (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 3
 
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 17
 
Monday, November 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Indians - Rosette (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
8U Marlins - Torres (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Monday, November 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Braves - Neri/Tennison (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 2
12U Cubs - Cronkhite (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 4
 
Monday, November 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Dodgers - Spangler (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
10U Red Sox - Norman (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
8U Yankees - Vann (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Yankees - Nettles (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 9
12U Braves - Neri/Tennison (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 10
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Dodgers - Spangler (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
10U Cubs - Mackendrick (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Red Sox - Norman (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
10U Braves - Donaldson (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
12U Indians - Arriaga (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 8
12U Cubs - Cronkhite (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 6
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Braves - Mackley (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 9
6U Nationals - Brown (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 12
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
 
Thursday, November 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Braves - Donaldson (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
10U Cubs - Mackendrick (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
8U Marlins - Torres (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Red Sox - Norman (Cal Ripken Minor) 0
10U Dodgers - Spangler (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Cubs - Cronkhite (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 10
12U Braves - Neri/Tennison (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Marlins - Torres (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Rookie) 12
8U Indians - Rosette (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Cubs - Evans (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 16
 
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Yankees - Vann (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 15
 
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Indians - Rosette (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
8U Yankees - Vann (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Braves - Mackley (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 20
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 21
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Cubs - Cronkhite (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 12
12U Indians - Arriaga (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 0
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Cubs - Mackendrick (Cal Ripken Minor) 16
10U Dodgers - Spangler (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Braves - Donaldson (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
10U Red Sox - Norman (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
12U Braves - Neri/Tennison (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 1
12U Yankees - Nettles (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 10
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Marlins - Torres (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
8U Yankees - Vann (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Nationals - Brown (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 11
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 12
8U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Braves - Mackley (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 16
6U Cubs - Evans (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
 
Friday, October 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Indians - Rosette (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Friday, October 18, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
8U Indians - Rosette (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Friday, October 18, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Yankees - Vann (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
 
Friday, October 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
8U Marlins - Torres (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
 
Friday, October 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Nationals - Brown (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 14
6U Braves - Mackley (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 9
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Braves - Donaldson (Cal Ripken Minor) 14
10U Dodgers - Spangler (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Braves - Neri/Tennison (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 4
12U Indians - Arriaga (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 8
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Marlins - Torres (Cal Ripken Rookie) 15
8U Indians - Rosette (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
15U Red Sox - Christianson (Baseball - 13 - 15) 17
15U Yankees - Grassia (Baseball - 13 - 15) 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Cubs - Mackendrick (Cal Ripken Minor) 1
10U Red Sox - Norman (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Yankees - Vann (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
8U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
12U Cubs - Cronkhite (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 1
12U Yankees - Nettles (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 3
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 1
15U Rays - Carrasco (Baseball - 13 - 15) 9
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Braves - Mackley (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 23
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 21
6U Cubs - Evans (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 14
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Friday, October 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
15U Rays - Carrasco (Baseball - 13 - 15) 2
    13U Knights - Lowrance 0
 
Friday, October 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Cubs - Evans (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 17
6U Nationals - Brown (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Indians - Rosette (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
8U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Yankees - Nettles (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 5
12U Braves - Neri/Tennison (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 6
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Dodgers - Spangler (Cal Ripken Minor) 13
10U Cubs - Mackendrick (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
15U Yankees - Grassia (Baseball - 13 - 15) 6
15U Rays - Carrasco (Baseball - 13 - 15) 12
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
12U Indians - Arriaga (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 7
12U Cubs - Cronkhite (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 10
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
8U Marlins - Torres (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Red Sox - Norman (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
10U Braves - Donaldson (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
15U Red Sox - Christianson (Baseball - 13 - 15) 6
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 6
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
8U Yankees - Vann (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Cubs - Evans (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 13
6U Braves - Mackley (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 14
6U Nationals - Brown (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 17
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
10U Red Sox - Norman (Cal Ripken Minor) 1
10U Dodgers - Spangler (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
15U Yankees - Grassia (Baseball - 13 - 15) 0
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 15
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
12U Cubs - Cronkhite (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 7
12U Braves - Neri/Tennison (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 8
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Cubs - Mackendrick (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
10U Braves - Donaldson (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Braves - Mackley (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 6
6U Nationals - Brown (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Yankees - Nettles (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 16
12U Indians - Arriaga (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 1
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
15U Rays - Carrasco (Baseball - 13 - 15) 11
15U Red Sox - Christianson (Baseball - 13 - 15) 4
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 14
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Yankees - Nettles (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 5
12U Cubs - Cronkhite (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 6
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Yankees - Vann (Cal Ripken Rookie) 16
8U Marlins - Torres (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Dodgers - Spangler (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
10U Braves - Donaldson (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Indians - Rosette (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
12U Indians - Arriaga (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 3
12U Braves - Neri/Tennison (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 10
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Red Sox - Norman (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
10U Cubs - Mackendrick (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
15U Rays - Carrasco (Baseball - 13 - 15) 6
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 2
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 16
6U Nationals - Brown (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 11
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Cubs - Evans (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 17
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 12
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Friday, September 27, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 1
    13U Knights - Lowrance 16
 
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
6U Braves - Mackley (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 8
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Cubs - Mackendrick (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
10U Dodgers - Spangler (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
8U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Cubs - Cronkhite (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 5
12U Indians - Arriaga (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 11
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
15U Rays - Carrasco (Baseball - 13 - 15) 18
15U Yankees - Grassia (Baseball - 13 - 15) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Braves - Donaldson (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
10U Red Sox - Norman (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
12U Braves - Neri/Tennison (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 3
12U Yankees - Nettles (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 10
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Yankees - Vann (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
8U Indians - Rosette (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 2
15U Red Sox - Christianson (Baseball - 13 - 15) 6
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 12
6U Braves - Mackley (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Marlins - Torres (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Cubs - Evans (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 16
 
Friday, September 20, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
8U Indians - Rosette (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
 
Friday, September 20, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Marlins - Torres (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
8U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Friday, September 20, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
15U Yankees - Grassia (Baseball - 13 - 15) 1
    13U Knights - Lowrance 11
 
Friday, September 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 12
8U Yankees - Vann (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Friday, September 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Nationals - Brown (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 17
6U Cubs - Evans (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 13
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 13
15U Yankees - Grassia (Baseball - 13 - 15) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Indians - Rosette (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
8U Marlins - Torres (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Dodgers - Spangler (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
10U Red Sox - Norman (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Indians - Arriaga (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 6
12U Yankees - Nettles (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 4
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
8U Yankees - Vann (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Braves - Donaldson (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
10U Cubs - Mackendrick (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
12U Braves - Neri/Tennison (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 13
12U Cubs - Cronkhite (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
15U Red Sox - Christianson (Baseball - 13 - 15) 4
15U Rays - Carrasco (Baseball - 13 - 15) 4
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Braves - Mackley (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 6
6U Cubs - Evans (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 12
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Nationals - Brown (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 8